Clanddi Jinkcego经典作品,Clanddi JinkcegoBT种子ed2k下载地址

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
2016
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Clanddi Jinkcego存放到桌面
网站:
http://www.90yxw.com
分享:
更多
文章简介

Clanddi Jinkcego】,年轻、漂亮,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等, Born: July 7, 1982 Height: 5才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Clanddi Jinkcego相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 7, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (166 cm)
  Weight:
  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  34EE-30-38
  Career
  Aliases:
  Elysee Paradise
  Piercing

  Navel
  Tattoos
  Tribal upper vagina; tribal right calf
  Biography
  Clanddi Jinkcego (AKA Elysee Paradise, Clanddie Jinkcego, Elysée Paradise, Clanddi, Eechiahaa Dalifcka) may not have a name that rolls right off the tongue, but she has plenty of other parts we'd love to put our mouths on. The French brunette has an exquisite face, framed by luxurious brown hair, and that body is something else. She's 5'5", 114lbs, and it's abundantly clear where she carries much of that weight on her 34EE-30-38 frame. I'm talking about her massive tits, in case I'm being too obtuse. She's got a tattoo near her pubes, but I'm too transfixed by that gorgeous tight pussy to tell you exactly what it is.
  Some people say that bigger is always better, and that may hold true for Clanddi Jinkcego. In Big Tits Like Big Dicks, Clanddi takes on David Perry's monster cock. It's so hot watching the French babe's glorious mammaries bounce as David nails her, each partner completely losing themselves in the fuck scene. Be sure to close your doors and shut the blinds when you watch, because you'll probably forget where you are, too.
  Her lesbian scenes are no less intense. She's in Busty Euro Honeys with Aria Giovanni, and it's clear that the one thing Clanddi loves most is intense, mind-boggling orgasms. Hey, we can all relate, right If you're in need of an intense, mind-boggling orgasm, we've got exactly what you need.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Elena Rae
下一篇:没有了

说明:Clanddi Jinkcego,作为一位欧美女明星,参演过许多电影作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Clanddi JinkcegoBT种子ed2k下载地址”“Clanddi Jinkcego经典作品”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:[email protected]

最新文章
相关文章