Elena Rae经典作品,Elena RaeBT种子ed2k下载地址

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
2016
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Elena Rae存放到桌面
网站:
http://www.90yxw.com
分享:
更多
文章简介

Elena Rae】,年轻、漂亮,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等, Born: May 12, 1988 Height: 5才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Elena Rae相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  May 12, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:

  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  34C-24-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2010 to Present (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Kira Queen, Sigrid V, Ada M, Beatrice, Victory.
  Biography
  Elena Rae (AKA Kira Queen) recently made her porno flick debut in 2013 at the age of 27, and she’s already what one would consider a world-class porn star. Born in Russia, this hot, globetrotting slut is fucking her way around the world, starring in films like Beach Volley Sluts In Ibiza, Private Specials 81: Barcelona Bandidos and Extreme Asses 19. Clearly, this is a whore on a mission to take a wet, messy sex tour of the whole planet! Elena obviously loves what she does, happily showing off her beautiful pussy getting stuffed on camera with toys and big dicks. She’s also no stranger to taking regular cum shots to the face and she has no problem with anal or double penetration. Standing 5’8” with 34C titties, this horny black-haired beauty is a sight for sore eyes and serves as the perfect remedy for aching blue balls worldwide. Like the films of other popular Russian nymphos, like Maya Hills and Krystal Boyd, Elena’s work has blown up the Internet, with horny guys around the world blowing load after load while watching this beautiful whore do her thing for the cameras. Though her career has just started, she’s already managed to make an impressive name for herself with her big tits, gorgeous body, and superhuman ability to fuck. There’s no doubt that if she continues on the path she’s currently on, she’d be able to fill an ocean with all the jizz spilled in her honor; that’s not even counting the cum she takes directly in her movies! Catch a glimpse of Elena Rae in action to see just how far she’ll go to satisfy her fuck-hungry fans’ dirtiest fantasies.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Kyra Tyelar
下一篇:没有了

说明:Elena Rae,作为一位欧美女明星,参演过许多电影作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Elena RaeBT种子ed2k下载地址”“Elena Rae经典作品”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:[email protected]

最新文章
相关文章