Hershey经典作品,HersheyBT种子ed2k下载地址

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
2016
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Hershey存放到桌面
网站:
http://www.90yxw.com
分享:
更多
文章简介

Hershey】,年轻、漂亮,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等, Born: June 12, 1980 Height: 才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Hershey相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 12, 1980
  Height:
  Not known
  Weight:
  Not known

  Sign:
  Gemini
  Career
  Aliases:
  Hershey Pipes
  Biography
  At the age of 22, smokin' hot tattooed babe Hershey started filming porno movies. She was born in California on June 12, 1980, and this beautiful black rump shaker was ready to party right from jump. Her butt is so bouncy that, when she is riding on a dick, it looks like she's dribbling basketballs. With a curvy bod that stands 5 feet tall and a dark set of eyes that are over-the-top mysterious, porno studs were lining up around the block to take care of her dripping wet pussy. When she is at the club, Hershey really loves to let loose and dance up a storm. Her clothing is always fly and her moves are fresh as fuck. You can even check out a few twerking clips that she filmed and posted on her YouTube channel. She can pull off this crazy move where she starts by shaking her ass, but then kicks out her leg and lands on the ground in a split. As soon as her thick thighs touch the ground, she goes right back to popping her ass and bouncing up and down. I really wonder how it would feel if she were bouncing like that on my dick. In the 2007 skin flick Big Booty Oil Fighting Championship, Hershey fights ebony starlet Queen B for supremacy over the dick of a porn stud named Rock. Her skin is shiny and completely slick, so you know that he had no problem sliding his big black dick inside her. She also shows off her mad skills alongside legendary dick sucker Dani Dior in Inner City Black Cheerleader Search 88.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Belle Claire
下一篇:没有了

说明:Hershey,作为一位欧美女明星,参演过许多电影作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,许多网友都在搜索中输入“HersheyBT种子ed2k下载地址”“Hershey经典作品”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:[email protected]

最新文章
相关文章