Lacy Rose经典作品,Lacy RoseBT种子ed2k下载地址

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
2016
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Lacy Rose存放到桌面
网站:
http://www.90yxw.com
分享:
更多
文章简介

Lacy Rose】,年轻、漂亮,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等, Born: March 4, 1969 Height: 才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Lacy Rose相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 4, 1969
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  35B-25-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  1992 to 1997 (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Lacey Rose, Scarlet Rose, Kelli Dylan, Lacy Adams, Lacy
  Tattoos
  Rose on left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Lacy Rose (AKA Vanessa Smith, Erika, Lacey Rose, Scarlet Rose, Kelli Dylan, Lacy Adams, Lacy) is a classic brunette porn star from Laguna Beach, California. She is known as the "true oral master" because she gives some of the most amazing blowjobs that have ever been filmed. She was born on March 4, 1969, mere months prior to the beginning of the so-called "Summer of Love". Looking at how things turned out, it must have left an impression on her! Though she was born in Laguna Beach, Lacy grew up in Newport Beach, making her a quintessential beach babe. Her XXX film debut came shortly after her 23rd birthday when she filmed Bubble Butts 11 in April of 1992. Her tall, leggy 5'8" tall body is carved into a perfect hourglass. She sports a curvy 35B-25-35 figure that quickly made her a popular commodity, and soon the producers were lining up to get a piece of the Lacy Rose pie. Not to mention lining up to get into Lacy Rose’s pie! Her work ethic is incredibly impressive; in a mere five years, she starred in just under 180 films. A few of her more well-known roles came in such titles as the 1993 anal extravaganza Between The Cheeks 3, and Triple Play 50: Interracial Breast Fest. Lacy was lucky enough to star alongside of some of the biggest pornstar names of the 1990s, including nympho cutie Misty Rain (in Sista Act) and the busty legend Rebecca Bardoux (in Junkyard Dykes 1). She has also won two AVN Awards: Best Group Sex Scene in both 1994 and 1995, as well as the 1994 Unsung Siren XRCO Award. She retired from porn in 1997, but still occasionally works as a travelling feature dancer at strip clubs around the United States.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Samantha Sterlyng
下一篇:没有了

说明:Lacy Rose,作为一位欧美女明星,参演过许多电影作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Lacy RoseBT种子ed2k下载地址”“Lacy Rose经典作品”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:[email protected]

最新文章
相关文章