Samantha Sterlyng经典作品,Samantha SterlyngBT种子ed2k下载地址

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
2016
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Samantha Sterlyng存放到桌面
网站:
http://www.90yxw.com
分享:
更多
文章简介

Samantha Sterlyng】,年轻、漂亮,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等, Born: April 1, 1978 Height: 才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Samantha Sterlyng相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  April 1, 1978
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  34C-24-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2008 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Penny, Samantha Sterling, Samantha
  Tattoos
  Bleeding rose on right ankle; Collage of roses on left shoulder; Aries sign on neck with "Samantha" underneath
  Biography
  Samantha Sterlyng (AKA: Penny, Samantha Sterling, Samantha) is a beautiful blonde porn star who was born on April 1, 1978, in Hagerstown, Maryland. She ventured into the hardcore industry in 1999 at the age of 21 and spent 9 years actively fucking her way to stardom. Samantha was credited in over 250 different films during her time as an active fuck puppet. She can be seen doing just about everything imaginable on camera, and even has a handful of watersport fetish flicks on offer as well. Samantha has a gorgeous 34-24-32 frame with a bouncy set of C cup titties and a tight little ass. She stands at 5’4" tall and weighs just 110 pounds, which makes her the perfect size to dominate and fuck in any position you please! With over 250 films on her list, Samantha worked with just about anyone and everyone in the porn scene. Some of her hottest performances can be seen alongside porn stars like Bunny Luv in the films Bunny Luv AKA Filthy Whore and Girl Thing 4, as well as Obsession in the film Sexorcist. Samantha Sterlyng stuck around until late-2004 when she decided to hit the road and become a registered nurse. Her new career choice makes us appreciate hot nurses even more! You can see her in action by heading down to her video section below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Monica Miller
下一篇:没有了

说明:Samantha Sterlyng,作为一位欧美女明星,参演过许多电影作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Samantha SterlyngBT种子ed2k下载地址”“Samantha Sterlyng经典作品”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:[email protected]

最新文章
相关文章